Pre-Season Conditioning Camps
2023/2024 Conditioning Camp Schedules:
*Please note changes as of Friday September 8 for U9 Male, U11 Female, and U13 Female groups*
U9 Male (*combined to one group due to numbers*)
Wednesday September 6, 4:30-5:30pm - BAC B
Saturday September 9, 2:45-3:45pm - BAC A
Saturday September 16, 8:30-9:30am - BAC A
U9 Female
Sunday September 10, 4:30-5:30pm - BAC B
Thursday September 14, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
Sunday September 17, 6:00-7:00pm - Cody Banks (run by SPRMHA)
Tuesday September 19, 7:00-8:00pm - BAC B (run by SPRMHA)
U11 Male Group 1
Friday September 8, 4:30-5:30pm - BAC B
Sunday September 10, 2:00-3:00pm - BAC B
Sunday September 17, 4:30-5:30pm - BAC B
U11 Male Group 2
Friday September 8, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
Sunday September 10, 3:15-4:15pm - BAC B
Sunday September 17, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
U11 Female
Thursday September 7, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
Saturday September 9, 4:00-5:00pm - BAC A
Tuesday September 12, 4:00-5:00pm - BAC A
Saturday September 16, 9:45-10:45am - BAC A
U13 Male Group 1
Saturday September 9, 2:00-3:00pm - BAC B
Saturday September 16, 12:15-1:15pm - BAC A
Sunday September 17, 6:30-7:30pm - BAC A
U13 Male Group 2
Saturday September 9, 3:15-4:15pm - BAC B
Saturday September 16, 4:30-5:30pm - BAC B
​Sunday September 17, 7:00-8:00pm - BAC B
U13 Female
Thursday September 7, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
Sunday September 10, 1:15-2:15pm - BAC A
Saturday September 16, 11:00-12:00pm - BAC A
Sunday September 17, 5:15-6:15pm - BAC A
U15 Male Group 1
Friday September 1, 7:00-8:00pm - BAC A
Saturday September 9, 4:30-5:30pm - BAC B
Saturday September 16, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
U15 Male Group 2
Friday September 1, 8:15-9:15pm - BAC A
Saturday September 9, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
​Saturday September 16, 7:00-8:00pm - BAC B
U15/U18 Female
Friday September 8, 7:00-8:00pm - BAC B (run by SPRMHA)
Sunday September 10, 12:45-1:45pm - BAC B (run by SPRMHA)
Monday September 11, 9:35-10:35pm - Cody Banks (run by SPRMHA)
Tuesday September 12, 9:45-10:45pm - Cody Banks (run by SPRMHA)
U18 Male
Saturday September 2, 8:00-9:00pm - BAC A
Saturday September 9, 5:15-6:15pm - BAC A
Friday September 15, 8:15-9:15pm - BAC B
The following listed players are invited to the conditioning camp, if your division is full and you are NOT listed you are on the waiting list and will be called if a spot opens up. Thanks
Cody Picard
*Please note changes as of Friday September 8 for U9 Male, U11 Female, and U13 Female groups*
U9 Male (*combined to one group due to numbers*)
Wednesday September 6, 4:30-5:30pm - BAC B
Saturday September 9, 2:45-3:45pm - BAC A
Saturday September 16, 8:30-9:30am - BAC A
U9 Female
Sunday September 10, 4:30-5:30pm - BAC B
Thursday September 14, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
Sunday September 17, 6:00-7:00pm - Cody Banks (run by SPRMHA)
Tuesday September 19, 7:00-8:00pm - BAC B (run by SPRMHA)
U11 Male Group 1
Friday September 8, 4:30-5:30pm - BAC B
Sunday September 10, 2:00-3:00pm - BAC B
Sunday September 17, 4:30-5:30pm - BAC B
U11 Male Group 2
Friday September 8, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
Sunday September 10, 3:15-4:15pm - BAC B
Sunday September 17, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
U11 Female
Thursday September 7, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
Saturday September 9, 4:00-5:00pm - BAC A
Tuesday September 12, 4:00-5:00pm - BAC A
Saturday September 16, 9:45-10:45am - BAC A
U13 Male Group 1
Saturday September 9, 2:00-3:00pm - BAC B
Saturday September 16, 12:15-1:15pm - BAC A
Sunday September 17, 6:30-7:30pm - BAC A
U13 Male Group 2
Saturday September 9, 3:15-4:15pm - BAC B
Saturday September 16, 4:30-5:30pm - BAC B
​Sunday September 17, 7:00-8:00pm - BAC B
U13 Female
Thursday September 7, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
Sunday September 10, 1:15-2:15pm - BAC A
Saturday September 16, 11:00-12:00pm - BAC A
Sunday September 17, 5:15-6:15pm - BAC A
U15 Male Group 1
Friday September 1, 7:00-8:00pm - BAC A
Saturday September 9, 4:30-5:30pm - BAC B
Saturday September 16, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
U15 Male Group 2
Friday September 1, 8:15-9:15pm - BAC A
Saturday September 9, 5:45-6:45pm - BAC B
​Saturday September 16, 7:00-8:00pm - BAC B
U15/U18 Female
Friday September 8, 7:00-8:00pm - BAC B (run by SPRMHA)
Sunday September 10, 12:45-1:45pm - BAC B (run by SPRMHA)
Monday September 11, 9:35-10:35pm - Cody Banks (run by SPRMHA)
Tuesday September 12, 9:45-10:45pm - Cody Banks (run by SPRMHA)
U18 Male
Saturday September 2, 8:00-9:00pm - BAC A
Saturday September 9, 5:15-6:15pm - BAC A
Friday September 15, 8:15-9:15pm - BAC B
The following listed players are invited to the conditioning camp, if your division is full and you are NOT listed you are on the waiting list and will be called if a spot opens up. Thanks
U9 Boys | U11 Boys (Full) | U13 Boys | U15 Boys (Full) | |||||||
Group 1 | Liam | Bambrick | Group 1 | |||||||
William | Bao | laurent | bader | Carson | Beck | Henri | Bader | |||
Aiden | Beck | Hunter | Bell | Caden | Biech | Nate | Bambrick | |||
Louis | Beck | Elliot | Bromley | Landon | Birt | kaiden | blackman | |||
ching | chau | Yui | Chau | Hunter | Burke | Ashton | Bradley | |||
Eddie | Christensen | Tin Ngo Reynold | Cheung | Knox | Bystryk | Griffin | Buckle | |||
Parker | Dickey | Owen | Coneen | Oliver | Crozier | Alex | Condon | |||
Wyatt | Downey | Kieran | Connor | Nathan | Gaudet | Alex | Coneen | |||
William | Hogan | Ben | Crozier | Max | Honsberger | Layne | Cudmore | |||
Sam | Kaul | Davin | Cusack | Kaleb | MacEachern | Andrew | Daye | |||
Strong | Liu | Greyson | Dewar | Cash | Fisher | |||||
Ray | Li | Lincoln | Downey | Camden | MacKinnon | Kieran | Gillis | |||
Dean | MacDonald | Van | Gardham | Samson | Maclennan | Beckham | Harper | |||
Braydon | MacKay | Jack | Ghiz | Oscar | Matters | Felix | Hatton | |||
Archer | MacKinnon | Stephanie | Hatton | Luke | Mellish | Kieran | Holland | |||
Pascal | Hupe | Clive | LeCoure | Reece | Holden | Benjamin | Howatt | |||
Reid | MacPhee | YILANG | LIU | Group 2 | Cohen | Jones | ||||
Kade | McGeoghegan | Darcy | MacDonald | Jack | Potter | Daniel | Locke | |||
Rhett | McGeoghegan | Quinn | MacDonald | Luke | Rowell | Quincy | Maclennan | |||
Group 2 | Simon | Silvaggio | Group 2 | |||||||
Hugh | Mellish | Cam | MacIsaac | Ethan | White | Ashton | MacLeod | |||
Felix | Murphy | Riley | Mackenzie | Cam | McGeoghegan | caleb | matheson | |||
Maddox | Paynter | Joshua | MacLellan | Henry | MacNeill | Lucas | Matheson | |||
Easton | Veld | Beau | MacPhee | Will | MacNeill | Evan | McAree | |||
Goldy (Khoi Minh) | Vu | Hunter | Mann | Connor | Clough | Bram | Mills | |||
Beckett | Warden | Calem | McAree | Adam | Zhao | Chase | Munn | |||
Reid | MacNeill | Bo | McGeoghegan | Liev | Hupe | Jacob | Muttart | |||
Keaton | Perry | Mac | Murnaghan | logan | McMurrer | Ty | Nogler | |||
Kingston | Rashed | Griffin | Murphy Rice | Jacob | Goeseels | Rylan | Perry | |||
Oscar | Clough | Daxton | Omeara | Levi | Jay | Noah | Peters | |||
Sawyer | MacLellan | Zeke | Rashed | William | Pigott | William | Potter | |||
Cameron | Bonnell | Cary | Read | Porter | Burke | Rachel | Silver | |||
Cohen | MacPhail | Andrew | Shea | Kohl | Doucette | Campbell | Smith | |||
Kian | Noonan | Emery | Stevenson | Luke | Pollard | Isaac | Spears | |||
Cameron | Frizzell | KJ | Stewart | Pascal | MacKenzie | Jacob | White | |||
Hudson | Scotland | Lincoln | Waite | Max | Yin-Du | |||||
Hudson | Perry | Alex | White | Luke | Younker | |||||
Simon | Xu | Tallen | Zhang | |||||||
Will | Younker |
U9 Girls | U11 Girls | U13 Girls | U15/18 Girls | |||||||
julia | barrett | Lauren | Adams | Maxinne | Bareng | jesse | birt | |||
Daisy | Beck | alexis | barrett | Sophia | Bell | Addison | Cusack | |||
zoey | blackman | Zuri | Carey | Phinley | Blackman | Kendal | Ford | |||
Sadie | Cusack | Marley | Casford | Lyla | Buckle | Bradley | Holden | |||
Ayla | Dewar | Savannah | Coady | Jordyn | Butler | Elin | Reardon | |||
Gracie | Fry | Hannah | Craswell | Brielle | Campbell | Maryn | Smallwood | |||
Lucy | Kaul | Katelyn | Craswell | Leah | Campbell | Kate | Zakem | |||
Ivy | Kennedy | Callie | Cusack | Meredith | Craswell | Carly | Acorn | |||
Kinley | MacDonald | Elizabeth | Fortune | Amelia | Gallant | Leah-Rae | Acorn | |||
Emery | MacGuigan | Ainsley | Kennedy | Freya | Gallant | Michelle | Doucette | |||
Maya | MacIsaac | Alayah | Lowe | Avery | Kinch | Alexa | Doyle | |||
Bethany | MacKay | elle | macguigan | Gracie | Larter | Emma | MacDonald | |||
Laurence | MacKenzie | Cameron | MacLean | Kaitlin | MacLean | Morgan | McKenna | |||
Lily | MacLean | Jayna | Matheson | Ainsley | MacLeod | Eve | Morris | |||
Charlotte | MacMillan | Layla | Mccarron | Lexi | Rooney | Soleil | Skinner | |||
Harper | Omeara | Sophia | Murphy | elin | smallwood | |||||
Allie | Perry | Maggie | Oatway | Adrienne | Smith | |||||
Leah | Tessier | Claire | Perry | Charlotte | Smith | |||||
Marisa | Wakelin | Anna-Grace | Quinn | Emma | Stewart | |||||
Charlee | Godkin | Meah | Reardon | Maizie | Wakelin | |||||
olivia | ruan | Vannah | Yin-Du | |||||||
Brooklyn | Smith | |||||||||
Claire | TESSIER | |||||||||
Maddie | Wakelin |
U18 Boys FULL Kyle |
Acorn |
Kyler | Barrett |
Denton | Bernard-Hogg |
Riley | Bissett |
Jax | Bolger |
Noah | Carver |
Juan | Cifuentes |
Colin | Collicutt |
Nolan | Cooper |
Cameron | Craswell |
Zach | Craswell |
Sidney | Crowley |
Ben | Doyle |
Colby | Gillis |
Zach | Harris |
Quaid | Hately |
Jacob | Henderson |
Peter | Holland |
Lucas | Hood |
Samuel | Howatt |
Seth | Lawless |
Lucas | MacKenzie |
Christian | MacPherson |
Blake | Miller |
Jay | Morrissey |
Luke | Noseworthy |
Parker | Noseworthy |
William | Noseworthy |
Zander | OMeara |
Aaron | Perry |
Camden | Perry |
Matthew | Turner |
Cole | Ward |